ผลการแข่งขัน

วันที่ 28 มิ.ย. 2563

เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
1 - 2
อาร์เซน่อล
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
0 - 1
เชลซี
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
0 - 2
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้

วันที่ 27 มิ.ย. 2563

นอริชซิตี
1 - 2
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด

วันที่ 5 มี.ค. 2563

ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
0 - 3
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด

วันที่ 4 มี.ค. 2563

เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
0 - 1
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
1 - 0
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
1 - 1
นอริชซิตี

วันที่ 3 มี.ค. 2563

เชลซี
2 - 0
ลิเวอร์พูล
เรดิง
1 - 2
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
2 - 3
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด

วันที่ 2 มี.ค. 2563

พอร์ตสมัท
0 - 2
อาร์เซน่อล

วันที่ 5 ก.พ. 2563

ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
3 - 2
เซาแธมป์ตัน

วันที่ 4 ก.พ. 2563

คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
3 - 3
เรดิง
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
4 - 2
Northampton Town
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
2 - 2
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
ลิเวอร์พูล
1 - 0
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
2 - 3
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด

วันที่ 27 ม.ค. 2563

บอร์มัธ
1 - 2
อาร์เซน่อล

วันที่ 26 ม.ค. 2563

แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
4 - 0
ฟูลัม
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
0 - 6
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
2 - 2
ลิเวอร์พูล

วันที่ 25 ม.ค. 2563

เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
0 - 1
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
เวสต์แฮม
0 - 1
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
เบิร์นลีย์
1 - 2
นอริชซิตี
พอร์ตสมัท
4 - 2
บาร์นสลีย์
มิลล์วอลล์
0 - 2
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
0 - 0
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
0 - 0
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
เซาแธมป์ตัน
1 - 1
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
เรดิง
1 - 1
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
ฮัลล์ซิตี
1 - 2
เชลซี

วันที่ 24 ม.ค. 2563

ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
1 - 2
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
Northampton Town
0 - 0
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี

วันที่ 23 ม.ค. 2563

ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
2 - 1
วัตฟอร์ด

วันที่ 15 ม.ค. 2563

แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
1 - 0
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
3 - 4
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้

วันที่ 14 ม.ค. 2563

นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
4 - 1
โรชเดล
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
1 - 0
บริสตอลซิตี
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
3 - 0
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
แบล็กพูล
0 - 2
เรดิง
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
2 - 1
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ

วันที่ 6 ม.ค. 2563

อาร์เซน่อล
1 - 0
ลีดส์ยูไนเต็ด

วันที่ 5 ม.ค. 2563

ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
5 - 1
สวอนซีซิตี
เชลซี
2 - 0
นอตทิงแฮมฟอเรสต์
ชาร์ลตันแอธเลติก
0 - 1
เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
1 - 1
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
คริสตัล พาเลซ
0 - 1
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
2 - 4
Northampton Town
เชฟฟีลด์ยูไนเต็ด
2 - 1
Fylde
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
1 - 3
บาร์นสลีย์
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
2 - 2
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
ลิเวอร์พูล
1 - 0
เอฟเวอร์ตัน
จิลลิ่งแฮม
0 - 2
เวสต์แฮม

วันที่ 4 ม.ค. 2563

บริสตอลซิตี
1 - 1
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
มิลล์วอลล์
3 - 0
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด
2 - 3
ฮัลล์ซิตี
เบิร์นลีย์
4 - 2
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
เบอร์มิงแฮมซิตี
2 - 1
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
โรชเดล
1 - 1
นิวคาสเซิ่ล ยูไนเต็ด
ฟูลัม
2 - 1
แอสตันวิลลา
เซาแธมป์ตัน
2 - 0
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์
ไบรท์ตัน
0 - 1
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
เรดิง
2 - 2
แบล็กพูล
วัตฟอร์ด
3 - 3
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
เพรสตัน นอร์ท เอนด์
2 - 4
นอริชซิตี
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด
1 - 0
สโตกซิตี
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
2 - 2
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
4 - 1
Hartlepool United
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
2 - 0
วีแกนแอทเลติก
วูล์ฟแฮมป์ตัน
0 - 0
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
บอร์มัธ
4 - 0
ลูตัน ทาวน์
แมนเชสเตอร์ ซิตี้
4 - 1
Port Vale
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
1 - 2
พอร์ตสมัท

วันที่ 17 ธ.ค. 2562

พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
0 - 1
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส

วันที่ 16 ธ.ค. 2562

Boston United
1 - 2
โรชเดล

วันที่ 10 ธ.ค. 2562

คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
1 - 0
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
3 - 1
Eastleigh
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
1 - 2
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Exeter City

วันที่ 2 ธ.ค. 2562

Solihull Moors
3 - 4
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด

วันที่ 1 ธ.ค. 2562

แบล็กพูล
3 - 1
Maidstone United
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
1 - 2
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
Northampton Town
3 - 1
Notts County
จิลลิ่งแฮม
3 - 0
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
3 - 0
Dover Athletic
Exeter City
2 - 2
Hartlepool United
โรชเดล
0 - 0
Boston United
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
1 - 1
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
1 - 1
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
5 - 1
Chichester City

วันที่ 30 พ.ย. 2562

พอร์ตสมัท
2 - 1
Altrincham
Kingstonian
0 - 2
Fylde
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
2 - 2
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
Oldham Athletic
0 - 1
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
Cheltenham Town
1 - 3
Port Vale
Walsall
0 - 1
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด
Eastleigh
1 - 1
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า

วันที่ 29 พ.ย. 2562

Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 1
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้

วันที่ 20 พ.ย. 2562

ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
0 - 1
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
2 - 0
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
Darlington
0 - 1
Walsall
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
1 - 2
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส

วันที่ 19 พ.ย. 2562

จิลลิ่งแฮม
1 - 0
ซันเดอร์แลนด์
Exeter City
1 - 0
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
Eastleigh
3 - 0
Stourbridge
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
4 - 1
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
2 - 0
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
Bradford City
0 - 1
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Cheltenham Town
โรชเดล
1 - 0
Wrexham
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
2 - 0
Stevenage
Bromley
0 - 1
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส

วันที่ 12 พ.ย. 2562

Yeovil Town
1 - 4
Hartlepool United

วันที่ 11 พ.ย. 2562

Harrogate Town
1 - 2
พอร์ตสมัท

วันที่ 10 พ.ย. 2562

Dover Athletic
1 - 0
เซาธ์เอ็นด์ ยูไนเต็ด
York City
0 - 1
Altrincham
Gateshead
1 - 2
Oldham Athletic
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree
Chippenham Town
0 - 3
Northampton Town
บริสตอล โรเวอร์ส
1 - 1
Bromley
แม็คเคิ่ลสฟิลด์ ทาวน์
0 - 4
Kingstonian
Barnet
0 - 2
ฟลีตวู้ด ทาวน์
Wrexham
0 - 0
โรชเดล
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 2
อ๊อกซ์ฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด

วันที่ 9 พ.ย. 2562

ซันเดอร์แลนด์
1 - 1
จิลลิ่งแฮม
อิปสวิช ทาวน์
1 - 1
ลินคอล์น ซิตี้
Oxford City
1 - 5
Solihull Moors
ครอว์ลี่ย์ ทาวน์
4 - 1
สคันธอร์ป
โคลเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด
0 - 2
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้
โบลตันวอนเดอเรอส์
0 - 1
พลีมัธ อาร์ไกล์
Maidstone United
1 - 0
Torquay United
เคมบริดจ์ ยูไนเต็ด
1 - 1
Exeter City
ซอลฟอร์ด ซิตี้
1 - 1
เบอร์ตัน อัลเบี้ยน
Walsall
2 - 2
Darlington
กริมสบี้ ทาวน์
1 - 1
นิวพอร์ท เคาท์ตี้
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน
1 - 1
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส
ชรูว์สบิวรี่ ทาวน์
1 - 1
Bradford City
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Chorley
ทรานเมียร์ โรเวอร์ส
2 - 2
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส
Carshalton Athletic
1 - 4
Boston United
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Swindon Town
แอคคริงตัน สแตนลี่ย์
0 - 2
ครูว์ อเล็กซานดร้า
แบล็กพูล
4 - 1
มอร์แคมป์
มิลตัน คีนส์ ดอนส์
0 - 1
Port Vale
Stevenage
1 - 1
ปีเตอร์โบโร่ ยูไนเต็ด
Nantwich Town
0 - 1
Fylde
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส
4 - 0
Billericay Town
Stourbridge
2 - 2
Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 3
Notts County
Maidenhead United
1 - 3
ร็อตเธอร์แฮม ยูไนเต็ด

วันที่ 8 พ.ย. 2562

Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 4
คาร์ไลล์ยูไนเต็ด

วันที่ 29 ต.ค. 2562

Haringey Borough
0 - 3
Yeovil Town

วันที่ 22 ต.ค. 2562

Wrexham
1 - 0
Chesterfield
Woking
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
Eastleigh
4 - 2
Welling United
Wealdstone
0 - 2
Maidenhead United
Poole Town
2 - 3
Hayes & Yeading United
Barnet
3 - 1
Potters Bar Town
Billericay Town
5 - 2
Sutton United

วันที่ 21 ต.ค. 2562

Stourbridge
3 - 2
Whitby Town

วันที่ 19 ต.ค. 2562

Potters Bar Town
1 - 1
Barnet
Chesterfield
1 - 1
Wrexham
Hednesford Town
0 - 1
Boston United
Gateshead
5 - 0
Colne
Barrow
0 - 1
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Brackley Town
Nantwich Town
1 - 0
King's Lynn Town
Chorley
2 - 0
Spennymoor Town
Southport
1 - 3
Altrincham
Notts County
2 - 1
Belper Town
Halifax Town
1 - 2
Harrogate Town
Fylde
6 - 1
Peterborough Sports
Havant & Waterlooville
1 - 2
Dulwich Hamlet
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Woking
Welling United
0 - 0
Eastleigh
Bromley
4 - 3
Aldershot Town
Maidstone United
4 - 1
Kings Langley
Oxford City
2 - 1
Margate
Hayes & Yeading United
1 - 1
Poole Town
Royston Town
1 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree
Torquay United
3 - 2
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
1 - 1
Billericay Town
Weymouth
1 - 2
Dover Athletic
Carshalton Athletic
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
Whitby Town
1 - 1
Stourbridge
Tamworth
0 - 3
Darlington
Whyteleafe
0 - 3
Chippenham Town
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Wealdstone
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 2
Chichester City
Dartford
2 - 3
Kingstonian
York City
2 - 0
Stockport County

วันที่ 8 ต.ค. 2562

Hereford
0 - 0
Tamworth
Bowers & Pitsea
1 - 1
Canvey Island
Wealdstone
4 - 0
Bristol Manor Farm
Weston-super-Mare
1 - 4
Kingstonian
Slough Town
2 - 3
Chippenham Town

วันที่ 7 ต.ค. 2562

Gloucester City
1 - 3
Whitby Town

วันที่ 5 ต.ค. 2562

Halesowen Town
0 - 2
Altrincham
Ashton United
2 - 6
Spennymoor Town
Nantwich Town
1 - 0
Morpeth Town
Peterborough Sports
1 - 0
Guiseley
Whitby Town
1 - 1
Gloucester City
Kidsgrove Athletic
0 - 1
Gateshead
Buxton
1 - 2
York City
Tamworth
0 - 0
Hereford
Farsley Celtic
0 - 5
Southport
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Warrington Town
Oxford City
2 - 0
Hampton & Richmond
Lowestoft Town
1 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
Dulwich Hamlet
3 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
Bristol Manor Farm
0 - 0
Wealdstone
Haringey Borough
1 - 0
Cray Wanderers
Welling United
4 - 1
Tavistock
Maldon & Tiptree
6 - 1
Chertsey Town
Salisbury
2 - 4
Margate
Kings Langley
3 - 0
Corinthian-Casuals
Ware
1 - 2
Potters Bar Town
Hayes & Yeading United
5 - 4
Hendon
Royston Town
2 - 1
Beaconsfield Town
Tooting & Mitcham United
0 - 2
Poole Town
Havant & Waterlooville
3 - 0
Hadley
Billericay Town
4 - 2
Bath City
Maidstone United
2 - 1
Hitchin Town
Blackfield & Langley
1 - 4
Dartford
Hednesford Town
4 - 2
Blyth Spartans
Leek Town
0 - 2
King's Lynn Town
Stourbridge
2 - 1
Stafford Rangers
Dunston
2 - 3
Colne
Leamington
0 - 2
Darlington
Sutton Coldfield Town
0 - 1
Boston United
Canvey Island
1 - 1
Bowers & Pitsea
Chippenham Town
3 - 3
Slough Town
Abbey Rangers
0 - 2
Whyteleafe
Weymouth
4 - 1
St Albans City
Chichester City
1 - 0
Enfield Town
Belper Town
2 - 1
Rushall Olympic
Kingstonian
1 - 1
Weston-super-Mare

วันที่ 25 ก.ย. 2562

Kingstonian
3 - 0
March Town United

วันที่ 24 ก.ย. 2562

Chippenham Town
4 - 3
Cirencester Town
Abbey Rangers
2 - 1
Waltham Forest
Stafford Rangers
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
Canvey Island
3 - 2
St Ives Town
Chasetown
1 - 2
Leamington
Ossett United
0 - 4
Colne
King's Lynn Town
2 - 1
Alfreton Town
Altrincham
1 - 0
Chester
Sutton Coldfield Town
2 - 1
Kettering Town
Blyth Spartans
1 - 0
Curzon Ashton
Chichester City
1 - 0
Hartley Wintney
Witton Albion
0 - 1
Belper Town
Worthing
1 - 3
St Albans City

วันที่ 22 ก.ย. 2562

Cray Wanderers
5 - 2
Soham Town Rangers
Biggleswade
1 - 3
Chertsey Town

วันที่ 21 ก.ย. 2562

Irlam
0 - 2
York City
Chester
1 - 1
Altrincham
Curzon Ashton
4 - 4
Blyth Spartans
Bradford Park Avenue
2 - 4
Morpeth Town
1874 Northwich
0 - 1
Whitby Town
Trafford
1 - 3
Darlington
Gateshead
6 - 0
Ramsbottom United
Guiseley
1 - 0
Stockton Town
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
King's Lynn Town
Stamford
0 - 4
Boston United
Leamington
2 - 2
Chasetown
Belper Town
0 - 0
Witton Albion
Runcorn Town
1 - 3
Farsley Celtic
Potters Bar Town
2 - 0
AFC Hornchurch
Dulwich Hamlet
6 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
Billericay Town
1 - 0
Basildon United
Tooting & Mitcham United
1 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
Harrow Borough
0 - 1
Carshalton Athletic
Badshot Lea
0 - 4
Hayes & Yeading United
Barton Rovers
0 - 1
Hitchin Town
Enfield Town
2 - 0
Braintree Town
Maldon & Tiptree
4 - 2
Wingate & Finchley
Moneyfields
0 - 2
Whyteleafe
Hartley Wintney
0 - 0
Chichester City
Kings Langley
4 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
Haringey Borough
5 - 0
Staines Town
Farnborough
0 - 5
Wealdstone
Welling United
7 - 0
Chipstead
Chesham United
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
Weston-super-Mare
2 - 1
Merthyr Town
Sholing
0 - 3
Weymouth
Hereford
5 - 2
Truro City
Portland United
0 - 1
Salisbury
Havant & Waterlooville
2 - 1
Taunton Town
Cirencester Town
2 - 2
Chippenham Town
Tiverton Town
2 - 4
Bristol Manor Farm
Poole Town
2 - 1
Hungerford Town
Swindon Supermarine
0 - 4
Bath City
Oxford City
7 - 0
North Leigh
Kidlington
0 - 5
Gloucester City
Brackley Town
4 - 0
Cinderford Town
Blackfield & Langley
1 - 0
Dorchester Town
Loughborough Dynamo
0 - 3
Tamworth
Boston Town FC
0 - 4
Leek Town
Buxton
5 - 0
Corby Town
Matlock Town
1 - 2
Kidsgrove Athletic
Hednesford Town
3 - 2
Barwell
Coalville Town
1 - 2
Stourbridge
Balham
3 - 5
Royston Town
AFC Telford United
0 - 3
Nantwich Town
Halesowen Town
4 - 1
Stratford Town
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers
Beaconsfield Town
1 - 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
Corinthian-Casuals
2 - 0
Chelmsford City
Waltham Forest
1 - 1
Abbey Rangers
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 2
Eastbourne Borough
Margate
3 - 1
Concord Rangers
Maidstone United
4 - 1
Cheshunt
Southport
5 - 2
Scarborough Athletic
Ashton United
1 - 0
Pontefract Collieries
Colne
0 - 0
Ossett United
United of Manchester
1 - 2
Warrington Town
Kettering Town
1 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
Bishop's Stortford
1 - 2
Peterborough Sports
Flackwell Heath FC
0 - 3
Slough Town
Hadley
1 - 0
Ramsgate
Lowestoft Town
4 - 0
Needham Market
Horsham
0 - 2
Dartford
St Albans City
2 - 2
Worthing
Tavistock
4 - 0
Highworth Town
Rushall Olympic
2 - 0
Gainsborough Trinity
Hendon
3 - 2
Deeping Rangers
St Ives Town
0 - 0
Canvey Island
Marine
1 - 2
Dunston
Lancaster City
0 - 5
Spennymoor Town
Lewes
1 - 2
Bowers & Pitsea
Biggleswade Town
1 - 2
Ware

วันที่ 11 ก.ย. 2562

Sunderland RCA
0 - 5
Dunston
Lewes
2 - 2
Leatherhead
Northwich Victoria
1 - 2
Lancaster City
Biggleswade Town
2 - 0
St Neots Town

วันที่ 10 ก.ย. 2562

Shepton Mallet
1 - 2
Tavistock
Arundel FC
0 - 4
Ramsgate
Peterborough Sports
3 - 2
East Thurrock United
Canvey Island
2 - 1
Waltham Abbey
Worthing
3 - 2
Hastings United
Gainsborough Trinity
1 - 0
Banbury United
Colne
1 - 0
South Shields
AFC Sudbury
2 - 3
Deeping Rangers
Redditch United
1 - 3
Sutton Coldfield Town
Ashton United
4 - 2
Tadcaster Albion
Horsham
3 - 2
Metropolitan Police FC
Needham Market
2 - 1
Dereham Town
Flackwell Heath FC
3 - 1
Sutton Athletic
Ossett United
6 - 0
Thornaby
Marske United
1 - 2
Scarborough Athletic
Atherton Collieries
0 - 1
United of Manchester
City of Liverpool
0 - 4
Warrington Town

วันที่ 8 ก.ย. 2562

Aylesbury United
0 - 3
Waltham Forest
Kingstonian
2 - 0
Walton Casuals
Cray Wanderers
2 - 1
Bedfont Sports
Evesham United
0 - 2
Dorchester Town

วันที่ 7 ก.ย. 2562

Thatcham Town
2 - 3
Salisbury
Sholing
3 - 0
Bradford Town
Thornaby
2 - 2
Ossett United
1874 Northwich
2 - 0
Pickering Town CFC
Liversedge
0 - 2
Stockton Town
Charnock Richard
0 - 4
Irlam
Halesowen Town
7 - 1
Lichfield City
Scarborough Athletic
1 - 1
Marske United
Lancaster City
0 - 0
Northwich Victoria
United of Manchester
2 - 2
Atherton Collieries
Warrington Town
2 - 2
City of Liverpool
Tadcaster Albion
2 - 2
Ashton United
Trafford
3 - 0
Bamber Bridge
South Shields
0 - 0
Colne
Seaham Red Star
0 - 1
Witton Albion
Lutterworth Town
0 - 3
Hednesford Town
Romulus
0 - 4
Buxton
Banbury United
2 - 2
Gainsborough Trinity
Matlock Town
2 - 1
Basford United
Rushall Olympic
3 - 1
Sheffield
Tamworth
3 - 1
Nuneaton Town
Nantwich Town
3 - 1
Grantham Town
Sutton Coldfield Town
1 - 1
Redditch United
Stafford Rangers
3 - 0
Mickleover Sports
Bromsgrove Sporting
0 - 1
Stourbridge
Whitchurch Alport
0 - 2
Leek Town
Chasetown
1 - 0
Staveley MW
Wingate & Finchley
4 - 1
London Colney
Soham Town Rangers
3 - 0
Whitton United
Deeping Rangers
2 - 2
AFC Sudbury
Enfield Town
1 - 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Kings Langley
3 - 1
Barking
AFC Hornchurch
6 - 0
AFC Kempston Rovers
Cheshunt
1 - 0
Brightlingsea Regent
Biggleswade
2 - 1
Tilbury
Basildon United
2 - 1
Coggeshall Town
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Peterborough Sports
Royston Town
7 - 2
Rothwell Corinthians
Histon
0 - 3
Maldon & Tiptree
Waltham Abbey
2 - 2
Canvey Island
Colney Heath
1 - 3
Corby Town
Dunstable Town
3 - 5
Bishop's Stortford
Grays Athletic
0 - 3
March Town United
Barton Rovers
4 - 0
Romford
St Ives Town
2 - 1
Berkhamsted
Hadley
3 - 2
Arlesey Town
Dereham Town
1 - 1
Needham Market
Whitstable Town
0 - 4
Folkestone Invicta
Chesham United
4 - 2
Fleet Town
Whyteleafe
1 - 0
Merstham
Chertsey Town
4 - 1
Sheppey United
Chichester City
2 - 0
Chalfont St Peter
Hartley Wintney
3 - 0
Spelthorne Sports
Bracknell Town
0 - 2
Carshalton Athletic
Leatherhead
2 - 2
Lewes
Hanwell Town
2 - 3
Staines Town
South Park
1 - 3
Badshot Lea
Tooting & Mitcham United
3 - 1
Varndeanians
Whitehawk
0 - 1
Abbey Rangers
Hastings United
3 - 3
Worthing
Harrow Borough
5 - 0
Binfield
Horley Town
1 - 3
Balham
Corinthian-Casuals
4 - 0
Sevenoaks Town
Ashford United
0 - 3
Farnborough
Ramsgate
0 - 0
Arundel FC
Sutton Athletic
1 - 1
Flackwell Heath FC
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 0
Sittingbourne
Little Common
0 - 1
Hendon
Horsham YMCA
1 - 2
Margate
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 1
Horsham
Weston-super-Mare
3 - 0
Fareham Town
Cinderford Town
5 - 3
Bideford
Didcot Town
0 - 1
Poole Town
Truro City
2 - 1
Wimborne Town
Plymouth Parkway
0 - 1
Merthyr Town
Bridgwater Town
1 - 3
Bristol Manor Farm
Willand Rovers
1 - 2
North Leigh
Hythe & Dibden
2 - 4
Kidlington
Longlevens
0 - 2
Portland United
Cirencester Town
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
Mangotsfield United
0 - 5
Blackfield & Langley
Kirby Muxloe
0 - 1
Boston Town FC
Maltby Main
1 - 5
Ramsbottom United
Stratford Town
6 - 1
Boldmere St Michaels
Tavistock
3 - 3
Shepton Mallet
Dunston
0 - 0
Sunderland RCA
Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 2
Marine
Widnes
0 - 4
Whitby Town
Morpeth Town
3 - 1
Hyde United
South Normanton Athletic
0 - 1
Coalville Town
Loughborough Dynamo
1 - 0
Heather St Johns
Barwell
4 - 1
AFC Mansfield
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 1
Cleethorpes Town
Ware
5 - 1
Leiston
Wisbech Town
1 - 2
Hitchin Town
Bowers & Pitsea
2 - 1
Brentwood Town
St Neots Town
2 - 2
Biggleswade Town
Lowestoft Town
2 - 0
Leighton Town
Haywards Heath Town
0 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
Westfield
0 - 1
Chipstead
Haringey Borough
3 - 0
Herne Bay
VCD Athletic
1 - 2
Moneyfields
Winchester City
0 - 3
Taunton Town
Burnham
2 - 3
Tiverton Town
Highworth Town
4 - 2
Exmouth
Newcastle Benfield FC
2 - 3
Runcorn Town
Glossop North End
1 - 3
Pontefract Collieries
Belper Town
1 - 0
Alvechurch
Takeley
0 - 1
Potters Bar Town
Stamford
1 - 0
Witham Town
Wantage Town
0 - 3
Swindon Supermarine

วันที่ 6 ก.ย. 2562

Mole Valley SCR
1 - 3
Beaconsfield Town

วันที่ 4 ก.ย. 2562

Runcorn Town
2 - 1
Radcliffe Borough
White Ensign
2 - 3
Takeley
Thame Rangers
2 - 4
Wantage Town

วันที่ 3 ก.ย. 2562

Exmouth
2 - 0
Yate Town
AFC Stoneham
1 - 3
Winchester City
AFC Mansfield
2 - 1
Heanor Town
Ware
2 - 1
FC Romania
Goole
1 - 4
Dunston
Morpeth Town
3 - 2
Brighouse Town
Hebburn Town
0 - 4
Pontefract Collieries
Mossley
2 - 3
Widnes
Glossop North End
3 - 1
Eccleshill United
West Didsbury & Chorlton
2 - 3
Stalybridge Celtic
Marine
3 - 0
Padiham
Newcastle Town
1 - 2
Kidsgrove Athletic
Sporting Khalsa
1 - 3
Belper Town
Sherwood Colliery
0 - 1
Loughborough Dynamo
South Normanton Athletic
1 - 0
Long Eaton United FC
Ely City
0 - 4
Wisbech Town
St Neots Town
3 - 1
Godmanchester Rovers
Witham Town
3 - 2
FC Clacton
Brentwood Town
2 - 1
Harlow Town
Leighton Town
2 - 1
Thame
Burnham
1 - 1
Slimbridge
Hayes & Yeading United
2 - 1
AFC Dunstable
AFC Croydon Athletic
0 - 1
Herne Bay
Uckfield Town
1 - 1
VCD Athletic
Hassocks
2 - 3
Chipstead

วันที่ 2 ก.ย. 2562

Boldmere St Michaels
4 - 1
Stourport Swifts
Melksham Town
2 - 3
Shepton Mallet
Winsford United
1 - 3
Ramsbottom United

วันที่ 28 ส.ค. 2562

Longridge Town
0 - 2
Charnock Richard

วันที่ 27 ส.ค. 2562

Leicester Nirvana
0 - 1
Boston Town FC

วันที่ 26 ส.ค. 2562

Halesowen Town
3 - 1
Bedworth United

วันที่ 25 ส.ค. 2562

Evesham United
2 - 1
Harefield United
FC Romania
3 - 3
Ware
Cray Wanderers
5 - 0
Hythe Town
Dunstable Town
4 - 1
Shortwood United

วันที่ 24 ส.ค. 2562

Spalding United
2 - 4
Dereham Town
Cambridge City
0 - 2
Barton Rovers
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 3
Sevenoaks Town
Phoenix Sports
0 - 6
Staines Town
AFC Sudbury
2 - 1
Felixstowe & Walton United
Grays Athletic
5 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
Brighouse Town
2 - 2
Morpeth Town
Frickley Athletic
0 - 1
Tadcaster Albion
Widnes
2 - 2
Mossley
Basingstoke Town
0 - 2
Westfield
Harlow Town
1 - 1
Brentwood Town
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 0
Welwyn Garden City
Marlow
2 - 4
Cinderford Town
AFC Dunstable
0 - 0
Hayes & Yeading United
Tooting & Mitcham United
1 - 0
Faversham Town
Sittingbourne
2 - 0
Uxbridge
Atherton Collieries
2 - 1
Runcorn Linnets
Kidsgrove Athletic
1 - 1
Newcastle Town
Bedworth United
1 - 1
Halesowen Town
Plymouth Parkway
5 - 2
Paulton Rovers
Basildon United
7 - 1
Framlingham Town
Barton Town Old Boys
1 - 3
Grantham Town
Loughborough Dynamo
2 - 2
Sherwood Colliery
Melton Town
1 - 3
Cleethorpes Town
Heanor Town
0 - 0
AFC Mansfield
Long Eaton United FC
1 - 1
South Normanton Athletic
Maltby Main
4 - 1
Loughborough University
Winterton Rangers FC
0 - 1
Kirby Muxloe
Peterborough Sports
7 - 0
Bugbrooke St Michaels
Bedford Town
0 - 1
Deeping Rangers
Wisbech Town
2 - 2
Ely City
Corby Town
4 - 0
Holbeach United
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2
Hanworth Villa
Redhill
1 - 4
Balham
Tower Hamlets
1 - 6
Horsham
Arundel FC
1 - 0
Shoreham
Beckenham Town
0 - 1
Ashford United
Chipstead
0 - 0
Hassocks
Hastings United
2 - 1
Broadbridge Heath
Portland United
4 - 3
Hamworthy United FC
Biggleswade
4 - 0
Yaxley FC
Bury Town
1 - 2
Histon
Waltham Forest
2 - 0
Great Wakering Rovers
London Colney
5 - 0
Halstead Town
FC Clacton
1 - 1
Witham Town
Stotfold FC
0 - 2
Canvey Island
Newcastle Benfield FC
1 - 0
Workington
Billingham Town
3 - 4
Ossett United
Ashington AFC
1 - 3
Marske United
Pickering Town CFC
3 - 1
Bridlington Town
Pontefract Collieries
1 - 1
Hebburn Town
Sheffield
2 - 1
Litherland Remyca
Eccleshill United
1 - 1
Glossop North End
Stalybridge Celtic
0 - 0
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Ramsbottom United
3 - 3
Winsford United
Charnock Richard
1 - 1
Longridge Town
Reading City
0 - 3
Moneyfields
Bournemouth FC
0 - 5
Bracknell Town
Binfield
3 - 2
Lymington Town
Knaphill
0 - 1
Fareham Town
Bridgwater Town
7 - 0
Brislington
Clevedon Town
2 - 5
Bristol Manor Farm
Tavistock
2 - 1
Frome Town
Shepton Mallet
1 - 1
Melksham Town
Street
1 - 5
Willand Rovers
Tilbury
3 - 1
Stanway Rovers FC
Cheshunt
1 - 0
Stowmarket Town
Longlevens
1 - 0
Northwood
Bishop's Cleeve
1 - 4
Kidlington
Fairford Town FC
2 - 3
Hanwell Town
Gorleston
0 - 1
AFC Kempston Rovers
Newport Pagnell Town FC
1 - 2
Flackwell Heath FC
Little Common
2 - 1
Three Bridges
Steyning Town
1 - 4
Ramsgate
Herne Bay
2 - 2
AFC Croydon Athletic
Sheppey United
3 - 1
Glebe
Cray Valley (PM)
0 - 2
Whyteleafe
Whitstable Town
3 - 1
Newhaven
Guildford City
1 - 2
Varndeanians
Yate Town
2 - 2
Exmouth
Bitton AFC
2 - 3
Mangotsfield United
Trafford
2 - 0
Burscough
Liversedge
1 - 0
Droylsden
1874 Northwich
6 - 0
Handsworth Parramore
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 - 3
Irlam
Padiham
1 - 1
Marine
Radcliffe Borough
0 - 0
Runcorn Town
Coleshill Town
0 - 3
Whitchurch Alport
Tividale
0 - 5
Chasetown
AFC Wulfrunians
0 - 1
Leek Town
Stourport Swifts
0 - 0
Boldmere St Michaels
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 - 1
Leicester Road
Belper Town
1 - 1
Sporting Khalsa
Lichfield City
3 - 0
Haughmond
Soham Town Rangers
2 - 0
Biggleswade United FC
Harwich & Parkeston
0 - 2
Romford
Staveley MW
2 - 1
Lincoln United
Godmanchester Rovers
1 - 1
St Neots Town
Hadley
2 - 0
Hoddesdon Town
Whitton United
2 - 1
Hertford Town
Bowers & Pitsea
4 - 2
Barkingside
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Roman Glass St George
Heather St Johns
1 - 0
Worcester City
Westfields
2 - 3
Lutterworth Town
Boston Town FC
0 - 0
Leicester Nirvana
March Town United
2 - 1
Wellingborough Town
East Grinstead Town
0 - 1
Abbey Rangers
Southall
1 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
Haywards Heath Town
2 - 1
Tunbridge Wells
Arlesey Town
2 - 0
Peterborough Northern Star
Dunston
2 - 2
Goole
Garforth Town
0 - 4
Colne
Sunderland RCA
1 - 0
Hemsworth MW
Thatcham Town
7 - 1
Andover New Street
Cribbs
0 - 1
Bideford
Cirencester Town
5 - 0
North Greenford United
Shrivenham
0 - 2
Chalfont St Peter
Highworth Town
3 - 0
Ardley United
Wembley
2 - 3
Berkhamsted
Slimbridge
1 - 1
Burnham
Brimscombe & Thrupp
1 - 3
Aylesbury United
Northwich Victoria
2 - 1
Prescot Cables
Romulus
6 - 0
Market Drayton Town
Wroxham
2 - 4
Stamford
Seaham Red Star
3 - 1
Guisborough Town
Northallerton Town
0 - 3
Stockton Town
City of Liverpool
2 - 1
Skelmersdale United
Fleet Town
3 - 0
Baffins Milton Rovers
Bridon Ropes
2 - 7
Chichester City
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3
Horley Town
Hythe & Dibden
2 - 1
Horndean
Hamble Club
0 - 1
Sholing
Cockfosters
0 - 4
Coggeshall Town
Saffron Walden Town FC
1 - 2
Maldon & Tiptree
Waltham Abbey
4 - 0
Woodbridge Town
Takeley
3 - 3
White Ensign
Aylesbury
4 - 5
North Leigh
Wantage Town
2 - 2
Thame Rangers
Thame
3 - 3
Leighton Town
Horsham YMCA
2 - 1
Egham Town
Chertsey Town
5 - 1
Erith & Belvedere
Sutton Athletic
6 - 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Long Melford
0 - 2
Colney Heath
Bradford Town
3 - 1
Larkhall Athletic
VCD Athletic
3 - 3
Uckfield Town
South Park
2 - 1
Canterbury City
Gresley
1 - 2
Sutton Coldfield Town

วันที่ 23 ส.ค. 2562

Barking
2 - 1
Aveley
Blackfield & Langley
2 - 1
AFC Totton
Whickham
1 - 2
Thornaby
Winchester City
1 - 1
AFC Stoneham
Whitehawk
2 - 0
Saltdean United
Christchurch
1 - 2
Badshot Lea
Mickleover Sports
3 - 0
Coventry Sphinx
Great Yarmouth Town
0 - 2
Rothwell Corinthians
Mole Valley SCR
3 - 0
Eastbourne Town

วันที่ 14 ส.ค. 2562

Guisborough Town
1 - 0
North Shields
Stockton Town
5 - 1
Nostell MW
Penistone Church
2 - 5
Skelmersdale United
Coventry United
0 - 1
Coventry Sphinx
White Ensign
3 - 1
Woodford Town
Brackley Town Saints
1 - 2
Wantage Town
Baffins Milton Rovers
2 - 1
Alresford Town
Long Melford
3 - 3
Southend Manor
Wroxham
3 - 2
Kirkley & Pakefield

วันที่ 13 ส.ค. 2562

Lancing
4 - 4
Egham Town
Dunston
5 - 2
Consett AFC
Sunderland Ryhope CW
1 - 2
Sunderland RCA
Ardley United
3 - 1
Leverstock Green
Pagham
0 - 2
Tunbridge Wells
Peacehaven & Telscombe
1 - 1
Erith & Belvedere
Burnham
2 - 1
Tring Athletic
Garforth Town
3 - 2
Shildon AFC
Wolverhampton Casuals
1 - 2
Romulus
Wellingborough Town
4 - 1
Eynesbury Rovers
Wembley
3 - 2
AFC Hayes
North Greenford United
2 - 1
Tuffley Rovers
Aylesbury
1 - 0
Wootton Bassett Town
Holmer Green
1 - 1
Shrivenham
Abbey Rangers
2 - 0
Loxwood
Bearsted
0 - 2
Horley Town
Molesey
0 - 1
Mole Valley SCR
Lingfield
0 - 4
Spelthorne Sports
Farnham Town
1 - 2
Fleet Town
Andover New Street
3 - 2
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
Badshot Lea
2 - 1
Ascot United
Hythe & Dibden
3 - 2
AFC Portchester
Cribbs
5 - 1
Wellington AFC
Arlesey Town
1 - 0
Newmarket Town
Boston Town FC
4 - 2
Mulbarton Wanderers
Cobham
2 - 4
Chertsey Town
Silsden
3 - 4
Northwich Victoria
Westfields
4 - 1
Congleton Town FC

วันที่ 11 ส.ค. 2562

Barkingside
4 - 1
Stansted
Winslow United
2 - 3
Roman Glass St George
Worcester City
4 - 1
Stone Old Alleynians
Hallam
0 - 2
Staveley MW
Northampton ON Chenecks
2 - 3
Godmanchester Rovers
Kirkley & Pakefield
2 - 2
Wroxham
Hoddesdon Town
2 - 0
Brantham Athletic
West Essex
1 - 2
Whitton United
Erith & Belvedere
1 - 1
Peacehaven & Telscombe

วันที่ 10 ส.ค. 2562

Punjab United
0 - 1
Broadbridge Heath
Street
4 - 1
Odd Down
Consett AFC
1 - 1
Dunston
Newton Aycliffe
0 - 2
Northallerton Town
Kendal Town
0 - 4
Hemsworth MW
Shildon AFC
0 - 0
Garforth Town
Whitley Bay FC
1 - 7
Hebburn Town
Ashington AFC
2 - 0
Albion Sports
Billingham Town
3 - 0
Yorkshire Amateur
West Auckland Town
1 - 3
Bridlington Town
North Shields
2 - 2
Guisborough Town
Bishop Auckland
0 - 2
Thornaby
Sunderland RCA
0 - 0
Sunderland Ryhope CW
Seaham Red Star
4 - 2
Penrith AFC
Harrogate Railway
1 - 10
Whickham
Nostell MW
2 - 2
Stockton Town
Hall Road Rangers
0 - 3
Goole
Knaresborough Town
0 - 3
Newcastle Benfield FC
Vauxhall Motors
1 - 2
Winsford United
Charnock Richard
2 - 1
Lower Breck
Thackley
1 - 4
Handsworth Parramore
Longridge Town
6 - 1
Barnoldswick Town
Irlam
4 - 0
Ashton Athletic
Northwich Victoria
2 - 2
Silsden
AFC Liverpool
2 - 3
Burscough
Avro
3 - 4
Litherland Remyca
Runcorn Town
2 - 0
Rylands
Squires Gate
1 - 2
West Didsbury & Chorlton
Clitheroe
1 - 2
1874 Northwich
Eccleshill United
2 - 1
Bootle FC
Athersley Recreation
0 - 4
Padiham
City of Liverpool
3 - 1
Campion
Liversedge
5 - 1
Abbey Hey
Coventry Sphinx
1 - 1
Coventry United
Lye Town
0 - 3
Lutterworth Town
Romulus
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Casuals
Lichfield City
3 - 2
Highgate United
Haughmond
3 - 2
Walsall Wood
Atherstone Town
1 - 3
Stourport Swifts
Congleton Town FC
1 - 1
Westfields
Hanley Town
2 - 3
Leicester Road
Boldmere St Michaels
3 - 1
Daventry Town
Tividale
2 - 1
Wednesfield
Racing Club Warwick
0 - 2
AFC Wulfrunians
Dunkirk
0 - 3
Gresley
Sporting Khalsa
5 - 4
Rugby Town
Heather St Johns
2 - 0
Wolves Sporting
Malvern Town
1 - 2
Whitchurch Alport
Radford
0 - 7
Heanor Town
Winterton Rangers FC
2 - 1
Grimsby Borough
Quorn
1 - 2
Sherwood Colliery
Leicester Nirvana
2 - 1
Oadby Town
Worksop Town
1 - 2
Melton Town
Sleaford Town FC
0 - 7
AFC Mansfield
Mulbarton Wanderers
0 - 0
Boston Town FC
South Normanton Athletic
5 - 0
Selston
Bottesford Town
2 - 8
Long Eaton United FC
Barton Town Old Boys
3 - 2
Carlton Town
Shepshed Dynamo
2 - 4
Maltby Main
Anstey Nomads
0 - 3
Kirby Muxloe
Loughborough University
3 - 1
Ilkeston Town
Potton United
1 - 2
Ely City
March Town United
2 - 1
Norwich United
Walsham Le Willows
1 - 2
Peterborough Northern Star
Eynesbury Rovers
3 - 3
Wellingborough Town
Desborough Town
1 - 3
Histon
Biggleswade
4 - 1
Mildenhall Town FC
Holbeach United
2 - 0
Fakenham Town
Bugbrooke St Michaels
1 - 0
Norwich CBS
Biggleswade United FC
1 - 0
Swaffham Town
Harborough Town
1 - 2
Deeping Rangers
Newmarket Town
2 - 2
Arlesey Town
Gorleston
1 - 0
Pinchbeck United
Great Yarmouth Town
4 - 2
Wellingborough Whitworths
Waltham Forest
5 - 0
Sporting Bengal United
Haverhill Rovers
1 - 6
Colney Heath
Crawley Green
2 - 5
Takeley
Hadley
4 - 2
Redbridge
Woodbridge Town
1 - 0
Coggeshall United
Clapton
0 - 6
Stowmarket Town
Hullbridge Sports
1 - 2
Stanway Rovers FC
London Colney
2 - 0
Hadleigh United
Sawbridgeworth Town
1 - 3
Halstead Town
FC Clacton
3 - 0
St Margaretsbury
Southend Manor
0 - 0
Long Melford
Leyton Athletic
0 - 1
Cockfosters
Stotfold FC
3 - 1
Harpenden Town
Ilford
1 - 2
Harwich & Parkeston
Saffron Walden Town FC
1 - 0
Baldock Town
Fairford Town FC
3 - 2
Enfield 1893
AFC Hayes
1 - 1
Wembley
Clanfield 85
1 - 3
Shortwood United
Dunstable Town
3 - 2
Chipping Sodbury Town
Slimbridge
1 - 0
Edgware Town
Tuffley Rovers
1 - 1
North Greenford United
Wootton Bassett Town
1 - 1
Aylesbury
London Tigers
0 - 2
Thame Rangers
Newport Pagnell Town FC
6 - 2
Cheltenham Saracens
Leverstock Green
1 - 1
Ardley United
Oxhey Jets FC
0 - 4
Flackwell Heath FC
Bishop's Cleeve
3 - 0
Easington Sports
Wantage Town
1 - 1
Brackley Town Saints
Leighton Town
4 - 1
Thornbury Town
Shrivenham
1 - 1
Holmer Green
Harefield United
3 - 0
Lydney Town
Longlevens
3 - 0
Malmesbury Victoria
AFC Croydon Athletic
1 - 0
Virginia Water
Loxwood
1 - 1
Abbey Rangers
Crawley Down Gatwick
0 - 2
Newhaven
Cray Valley (PM)
2 - 1
Chatham Town
Bridon Ropes
3 - 1
Broadfields United
Tunbridge Wells
1 - 1
Pagham
Corinthian
1 - 2
Little Common
Walton & Hersham
2 - 4
Southall
Horley Town
2 - 2
Bearsted
Egham Town
2 - 2
Lancing
Lordswood
0 - 1
Steyning Town
CB Hounslow United
2 - 1
Sheerwater
Horsham YMCA
2 - 1
Croydon
Saltdean United
6 - 1
Eastbourne United
Chertsey Town
1 - 1
Cobham
Tower Hamlets
2 - 1
Selsey
Chichester City
3 - 1
Erith Town
Hassocks
2 - 0
Langney Wanderers
Arundel FC
2 - 0
Banstead Athletic
Redhill
2 - 1
K Sports
Glebe
3 - 1
Hollands & Blair
Colliers Wood United FC
2 - 3
Shoreham
Sheppey United
4 - 1
East Preston
Guildford City
3 - 2
Tooting Bec
Sutton Athletic
3 - 2
Deal Town
Spelthorne Sports
1 - 1
Lingfield
Greenwich Borough
2 - 3
Canterbury City
Crowborough Athletic
1 - 2
Varndeanians
Welling Town
1 - 4
Uckfield Town
Hanworth Villa
3 - 2
Fisher
Beckenham Town
4 - 3
Raynes Park Vale
Team Solent
0 - 3
Portland United
Cowes Sports FC
0 - 4
Lymington Town
Shaftesbury Town
1 - 4
Knaphill
Fleet Town
2 - 2
Farnham Town
Brockenhurst
0 - 2
AFC Stoneham
Bournemouth FC
2 - 1
Frimley Green
Windsor
0 - 3
Reading City
Bemerton Heath Harlequins
3 - 3
Andover New Street
Ascot United
2 - 2
Badshot Lea
Binfield
3 - 2
United Services
Romsey Town
1 - 5
Hamble Club
Amesbury Town
2 - 7
Christchurch
Westbury United
0 - 1
Fareham Town
Hamworthy United FC
3 - 0
Bashley
AFC Portchester
2 - 2
Hythe & Dibden
Horndean
5 - 3
Camberley Town
Alresford Town
0 - 0
Baffins Milton Rovers
Cheddar
2 - 3
Bradford Town
Bitton AFC
2 - 1
Bridport FC
Wellington AFC
1 - 1
Cribbs
Keynsham Town
0 - 1
Brislington
Exmouth
2 - 0
Barnstaple Town
Saltash United
1 - 2
Clevedon Town
Willand Rovers
2 - 1
St Austell
Tavistock
3 - 0
Hengrove Athletic
Shepton Mallet
3 - 1
Cadbury Heath
Bridgwater Town
1 - 0
Hallen
Abingdon United
1 - 2
Brimscombe & Thrupp
Thetford Town
0 - 1
Rothwell Corinthians
Sholing
1 - 0
Tadley Calleva

วันที่ 9 ส.ค. 2562

Skelmersdale United
1 - 1
Penistone Church
Woodford Town
1 - 1
White Ensign
Balham
1 - 0
Rusthall
Bexhill United
1 - 6
Eastbourne Town
Mole Valley SCR
1 - 1
Molesey
Plymouth Parkway
1 - 0
Buckland Athletic
Hackney Wick
1 - 3
Framlingham Town