โปรแกรมบอล

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

เชลซี
02:15
นอริชซิตี

462 อีเอฟแอลแชมเปียนชิป

เวสต์บรอมมิชอัลเบียน
23:00
ฟูลัม
เรดิง
00:00
มิดเดิลส์เบรอ
วีแกนแอทเลติก
00:00
ฮัลล์ซิตี
คาร์ดิฟฟ์ซิตี้
01:45
ดาร์บีเคาน์ตี
ลูตัน ทาวน์
01:45
ควีนส์พาร์กเรนเจอส์
มิลล์วอลล์
01:45
แบล็กเบิร์นโรเวอส์
เชฟฟีลด์เวนส์เดย์
01:45
ฮัดเดอร์ฟิลด์

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

อตาลันต้า
02:45
เบรสชา

99474 World - Club Friendlies

SKA Khabarovsk
15:00
Chernomorets
Krupa na Vrbasu
19:00
Mačva Šabac
Wanderers
19:45
Rampla Juniors
Inđija
21:00
Borac Banja Luka
Novi Pazar
21:30
Krupa na Vrbasu
Sigma Olomouc II
22:00
Šumperk
Futura Humenne
22:00
Partizán Bardejov
Galanta
22:00
Komárno
Javor Ivanjica
23:00
Mačva Šabac
Belasica
23:00
Sileks
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
23:28
KAC 1909
Javor Ivanjica
23:30
Proleter Novi Sad
Köttmannsdorf
23:30
ASKO Wolfnitz
Strausberg
00:00
BAK '07
TuS Heiligenkreuz
00:00
Kalsdorf
Union Vöcklamarkt
00:00
Union Weisskirchen
SV Sedda Bad Schallerbach
00:00
Gmundner
Ilzer SV
00:00
Stegersbach
Allerheiligen
00:00
USC Eichkogl
SV Kumberg
00:15
St Ruprecht/Raab
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
00:30
Mils
Zug
01:00
FC Kickers Luzern
Kabel Novi Sad
05:00
Bačka Palanka

919 Armenia - Premier League

Shirak
20:30
Alashkert
Lori
20:30
Ararat
Ararat-Armenia
20:30
Artsakh

143 ออสเตรียลีก1

SV Horn II
01:25
Austria Klagenfurt

245 Czech Republic - 2. Liga FNL

Vysočina Jihlava
23:00
Ústí nad Labem
Varnsdorf
23:00
Lisen
Chrudim
23:00
Vítkovice
Slavoj Vyšehrad
23:00
Prostějov
Zbrojovka Brno
23:00
Vlašim
Třinec
23:00
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov
23:00
Pardubice

320 Denmark - First Division

Fredericia
00:00
Kolding IF
Viborg
00:00
Vendsyssel
Vejle
00:00
Nykøbing

1578 Norway - Obos-Ligaen

Sandnes Ulf
00:00
Lillestrøm

2 Poland - Ekstraklasa

Arka Gdynia
01:30
Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin
01:30
Wisła Kraków
ŁKS Łódź
01:30
Raków Częstochowa
Wisła Płock
01:30
Korona Kielce

2 Poland - 1. Liga

Chojniczanka Chojnice
22:00
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Wigry Suwałki
22:30
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Warta Poznań
23:10
Tychy 71
Stal Mielec
01:40
Chrobry Głogów

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

ซานตาคลารา
23:00
Desportivo Aves
Portimonense
01:15
Boavista
Gil Vicente
03:30
Tondela
เบนฟิกา
03:30
Vitória SC

401 Slovakia - Fortuna Liga

Ružomberok
23:00
Zemplín Michalovce
Spartak Trnava
01:00
Trenčín

62 Switzerland - Super League

บาเซิ่ล
01:30
Zürich

62 Switzerland - Challenge League

Kriens
23:15
Lausanne Sport
Winterthur
23:15
FC Schaffhausen
Grasshopper
01:30
Chiasso
Vaduz
01:30
Aarau

86 Ukraine - Premier League

Dnipro-1
05:00
Karpaty

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ลอสแอนเจลิส
07:00
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
แอลเอ แกลักซี
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส
ชิคาโก ไฟร์
20:00
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

OKC Energy
07:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
Sacramento Republic
09:00
Seattle Sounders II

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Lipuli
20:00
KMC
Biashara United
20:00
Polisi Tanzania
Ruvu Shooting
20:00
Mwadui

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Arambagh
05:00
Bashundhara Kings
Saif
05:00
Abahani

1233 Finland - Kakkonen

Kiffen
23:00
Viikingit

2454 Albania - 2nd Division

Kamza
05:00
Partizani Tirana II

2079 Lithuania - Lithuanian Cup

Jonava
22:00
Panevėžys
Sveikata
23:00
Kauno Žalgiris
Trakai
00:00
Banga

155 Romania - Liga 2

Argeş
00:00
Mioveni

69697 Vietnam - Second Division

Công An Nhân Dân
15:00
Gia Định
Vĩnh Long
15:00
Tien Giang
Nam Dinh II
15:30
PVF Vietnam
Ho Chi Minh City II
15:30
Triệu Minh
Phú Thọ
16:00
Phu Dong
Da Nang II
16:00
Kon Tum
Dong Nai
16:30
Binh Thuan

1796 Iceland - Premier League Women

ÍBV W
00:30
Breidablik W
Thor Akureyri W
01:00
FH W
Thróttur Reykjavík
02:15
Selfoss W
Stjarnan W
02:15
KR W